April

    
Thu 4.19
Negative Gemini, George Clanton

Triples Ds and Speakeasy present...

Negative Gemini

George Clanton

Common Blood

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.20
Sat 4.21
The Nth Power

Speakeasy and Aisle 5 present...

The Nth Power

The 4 Korners

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Baths

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Baths

No Joy

Sasami Ashworth

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Joey Bada$$

RIval Entertainment presents...

Joey Bada$$

Boogie

Buddy

Dessy Hinds

7:00 pm

All Ages

Reverends, Hot Garbage

Irrelevant and Speakeasy present...

Reverends

Hot Garbage

Count Vaseline

Satisfiers of Alpha Blue

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 4.25
B.A.G. (Blimes & Gifted Gab)

A3C Live presents...

B.A.G. (Blimes & Gifted Gab)

Goldyard

Cherele

Ziggy 2 Playa

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 4.26
Acid Mothers Temple

Speakeasy and Tight Bros present...

Acid Mothers Temple

Yoo Doo Right

A Drug Called Tradition

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mr. Bill

Speakeasy, Native Groove, Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Mr. Bill

Frequent

Gardnsound

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4.27
The Soft Moon

Speakeasy and Zero Mile presents...

The Soft Moon

Boy Harsher

Kangarot

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.28
Sun 4.29
Imarhan

Speakeasy and Triple Ds present...

Imarhan

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Grüt

Speakeasy & 529 present...

Grüt

Yani Mo

IMADO

Art Contest

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Fri 5.4
Sat 5.5
Phutureprimitive

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Phutureprimitive

Dorfex Bos

Kozmic

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Butcher Brown

Speakeasy presents...

Butcher Brown

Visitors

9:00 pm

Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Chee, Shield

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Chee

Shield

HIKU

Houman

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5.11
Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
Sat 5.19
Caleon Fox

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Caleon Fox

9:00 pm

Sun 5.20
Shaun Martin (of Snarky Puppy)

Speakeasy presents...

Shaun Martin (of Snarky Puppy)

Dynamo

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Bambara

Speakeasy and Dude City present...

Bambara

Bataille

A Drug Called Tradition

Uniform

Foghorn

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
The Widdler

Native Groove, Speakeasy, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

The Widdler

Prophet

Clerks

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.26
Flatbush Zombies

Masquerade presents...

Flatbush Zombies

Kirk Knight

NYCk Caution

7:00 pm

All Ages

Yheti

Speakeasy, Envisioned Arts ATL, & Native Groove present...

Yheti

NastyNasty

Toadface

Mt. Analogue

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
A Place To Bury Strangers

Speakeasy and Triple Ds present...

A Place To Bury Strangers

Prettiest Eyes

Nest Egg

8:30 pm

Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
Truth

Speakeasy, Native Groove, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Truth

DMVU

Rez

8:00 pm

18 and Over

  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Blueprint

Speakeasy presents...

Blueprint

Stahhr

Joe.D

DJ Detox

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6.7
Fri 6.8
Sat 6.9
Brightside, Wax Future

Envisioned Arts ATL and Speakeasy present...

Brightside

Wax Future

Honeycomb

Scales

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
Ufomammut, White Hills

Irrelevant, A. Rippin Productions, and Speakeasy present...

Ufomammut

White Hills

Order of the Owl

Insomniac

9:00 pm

21 and Over

NiT GriT

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

NiT GriT

Ethan Glass

Secret Recipe

9:00 pm

Sat 6.16
Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard

Triple Ds and Speakeasy present...

King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard

Amyl and The Sniffers

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 6.21
Roy "Futureman" Wooten & Kevin L. Spears

Speakeasy presents...

Roy "Futureman" Wooten & Kevin L. Spears

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6.22
Shlump

Native Groove, Speakeasy, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Shlump

Leet

Chark

The Morkestra

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.23
Sun 6.24
Smoke DZA, Bodega Bamz

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Smoke DZA

Bodega Bamz

Jayy Grams

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Blackbird Blackbird

Speakeasy and Zero Mile presents...

Blackbird Blackbird

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Fri 6.29
Esseks

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Esseks

Crimes

9:00 pm

Sat 6.30

July

Sun 7.1
Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Fri 7.6
Sat 7.7
Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Thu 7.19
Fri 7.20
Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

Speakeasy presents...

Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.3
Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Black Moth Super Rainbow

The Masquerade and Speakeasy present...

Black Moth Super Rainbow

The Stargazer Lilies

Air Credits

7:00 pm

All Ages