February

     
Fri 2.23
Telefon Tel Aviv

Speakeasy, Envisioned Arts ATL, and Zero Mile present...

Telefon Tel Aviv

Flohr

Treppenwitz

Dro HZ

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wiki

Speakeasy presents...

Wiki

Snubnose Frankenstein

Jabbar

Divine Interface

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2.24
Emancipator Ensemble

Zero Mile and Speakeasy present...

Emancipator Ensemble

Flamingosis

Thrice Groove

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Sun 2.25
Mon 2.26
Tue 2.27
Russell E.L. Butler

Speakeasy and CGI present...

Russell E.L. Butler

TWINS

Divine Interface

Anonima

Megalo

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 2.28
   

March

    
Thu 3.1
Fri 3.2
Sat 3.3
Visitors

Speakeasy presents...

Visitors

Lightning Orchestra

Caesium Mine

Rin Larping

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.4
Mon 3.5
Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
Lane 8

Zero Mile and Speakeasy present...

Lane 8

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Yonatan Gat

Irrelevant and Speakeasy present...

Yonatan Gat

The Purkinje Shift

NAARC

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.8
Jay Electronica

RIval Entertainment presents...

Jay Electronica

7:00 pm

All Ages

Lane 8

Zero Mile and Speakeasy present...

Lane 8

Stefan Ringer

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sold Out

Fri 3.9
Sat 3.10
Zeke Beats, Mad Zach

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Zeke Beats

Mad Zach

Ives

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Zion I x lespecial

Speakeasy presents...

Zion I x lespecial

Ekundayo

DJ Nervex

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
Thu 3.15
Fri 3.16
Jitwam

Speakeasy presents...

Jitwam

Where Are We

Sister Sai

Nahncenz

SAUDE

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.17
Sun 3.18
Yamantaka // Sonic Titan

Speakeasy and Triple Ds present...

Yamantaka // Sonic Titan

Chew

Shouldies

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 3.19
Tue 3.20
Wed 3.21
Anemone

Irrelevant and Speakeasy present...

Anemone

Video Age

Karaoke

Immaterial Posession

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 3.22
Fri 3.23
Charolastra

Speakeasy and VLSC present...

Charolastra

Quas

Op.Fm

Divine Interface

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.24
Ceschi

Speakeasy presents...

Ceschi

Onry Ozzborn

Moodie Black

Esh

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3.25
Mon 3.26
Tue 3.27
Wed 3.28
Thu 3.29
Fri 3.30
The Difference Machine, Buy Muy Drugs

Speakeasy presents...

The Difference Machine

Buy Muy Drugs

Dope KNife

Rozewood

LeemLizzy

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.31
CharlestheFirst

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

CharlestheFirst

Supertask

Potions

Whom?

9:00 pm

April

Sun 4.1
Mon 4.2
Tue 4.3
Khruangbin

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Khruangbin

The Mattson 2

8:00 pm

Wed 4.4
Thu 4.5
Maxo Kream

Speakeasy presents...

Maxo Kream

Cuz Lightyear

9:00 pm

Sukh Knight

Speakeasy, Envisioned Arts ATL, & Native Groove present...

Sukh Knight

Ludge

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.6
Sat 4.7
Sun 4.8
Mon 4.9
Tue 4.10
Wed 4.11
Thu 4.12
Fri 4.13
Desert Dwellers

Zero Mile and Speakeasy present...

Desert Dwellers

Bogtrotter

Stratusphere

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 4.14
Sun 4.15
Mon 4.16
Progger

Speakeasy presents...

Progger

Samadha

Artimus

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.17
Wed 4.18
Thu 4.19
Negative Gemini, George Clanton

Triples Ds and Speakeasy present...

Negative Gemini

George Clanton

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.20
Sat 4.21
Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Baths

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Baths

No Joy

Sasami Ashworth

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Joey Bada$$

RIval Entertainment presents...

Joey Bada$$

Boogie

Buddy

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 4.25
Thu 4.26
Acid Mothers Temple

Speakeasy and Tight Bros present...

Acid Mothers Temple

Yoo Doo Right

A Drug Called Tradition

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mr. Bill

Speakeasy, Native Groove, Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Mr. Bill

Frequent

Gardnsound

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4.27
The Soft Moon

Speakeasy and Zero Mile presents...

The Soft Moon

Boy Harsher

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.28
Sun 4.29
Imarhan

Speakeasy and Triple Ds present...

Imarhan

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Fri 5.4
Sat 5.5
Phutureprimitive

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Phutureprimitive

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Fri 5.11
Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
Sat 5.19
Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
The Widdler

Native Groove, Speakeasy, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

The Widdler

Prophet

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
A Place To Bury Strangers

Speakeasy and Triple Ds present...

A Place To Bury Strangers

Prettiest Eyes

Nest Egg

8:30 pm

Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
Truth

Speakeasy, Native Groove, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Truth

DMVU

Rez

8:00 pm

18 and Over

  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
Fri 6.8
Sat 6.9
Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
Sat 6.16
Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard

Triple Ds and Speakeasy present...

King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 6.21
Fri 6.22
Sat 6.23
Sun 6.24
Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Fri 6.29
Sat 6.30

July

Sun 7.1
Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Fri 7.6
Sat 7.7
Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Thu 7.19
Fri 7.20
Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Black Moth Super Rainbow

The Masquerade and Speakeasy present...

Black Moth Super Rainbow

7:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 2/23
10:00 am