September

    
Thu 9.20
Jojo Mayer / Nerve

Speakeasy and Aisle 5 present...

Jojo Mayer / Nerve

Chris Hunt

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.21
Prefuse 73

Speakeasy presents...

Prefuse 73

Deku

Day Tripper

Chris Devoe

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Ott

Speakeasy and Zero Mile Present...

Ott

Kaya Project

Nick Holden

8:00 pm

Thu 9.27
Fri 9.28
EPROM

Speakeasy, Zero Mile, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

EPROM

Mono/Poly

Ives

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
King Khan and the Shrines

Tight Bros and Speakeasy present...

King Khan and the Shrines

Gabriella Cohen

The Delusionaires

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
The NEC

Psych Army presents...

The NEC

Nest Egg

A Drug Called Tradition

Psych Army Deejays

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10.11
The Mike Dillon Band

Speakeasy and Don't Fret Ent present...

The Mike Dillon Band

The Ruination

Artimus

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.12
Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
NEVER NORMAL SOUNDSYSTEM TAKEOVER w/ Suzi Analogue, DJ Earl

Pabst Blue Ribbon Sound Society, Speakeasy, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

NEVER NORMAL SOUNDSYSTEM TAKEOVER w/ Suzi Analogue, DJ Earl

Lord Narf

No Eyes

Charolastra

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 10.16
Milo & The Ruby Yacht House Band

Speakeasy presents...

Milo & The Ruby Yacht House Band

Kenny Segal

10th Letter

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sayer

Speakeasy, Native Groove, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Sayer

Gangus

Chark

McBeezy

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Ghost-Note, Shaun Martin (of Snarky Puppy)

Speakeasy presents...

Ghost-Note

Shaun Martin (of Snarky Puppy)

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Kero Kero Bonito

Irrelevant and Speakeasy present...

Kero Kero Bonito

Tanukichan

9:00 pm

Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Blockhead

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Blockhead

Yppah

Arms And Sleepers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.26
Louis Cole

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Louis Cole

Jake Sherman

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.27
Thriftworks

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Thriftworks

Supertask

Juju Beats

Nahncenz

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Project Pat

Speakeasy, Irrelevant, and Triple Ds present...

Project Pat

Lord Narf

Ziggy 2 Playa

Divine Interface

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Atmosphere

Rival Entertainment presents...

Atmosphere

Dem Atlas

The Lioness

DJ Keezy

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
OSHUN

Speakeasy and Bowe Inc. present...

OSHUN

8:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Fri 12.7
Sat 12.8
Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Khruangbin

Zero Mile and Speakeasy present...

Khruangbin

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 12.13
Fri 12.14
Dorfex Bos, Mersiv

Native Groove and Speakeasy present...

Dorfex Bos

Mersiv

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.15
Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
Fri 12.21
Sat 12.22
Sun 12.23
Mon 12.24
Tue 12.25
Wed 12.26
Thu 12.27
Fri 12.28
Sat 12.29
Jade Cicada, Detox Unit

Speakeasy, Envisioned Arts ATL, and Native Groove present...

Jade Cicada

Detox Unit

7:30 pm

All Ages

The Midnight Hour

Speakeasy, Zero Mile, and Aisle 5 present...

The Midnight Hour

Adrian Younge

Ali Shaheed Muhammad

8:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 9/21
10:00 am