October

  
Tue 10.17
Brother Ali

Speakeasy and Aisle 5 present...

Brother Ali

Sa-Roc

DJ Last Word

Sol Messiah

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.18
Open Mike Eagle

Speakeasy Presents...

Open Mike Eagle

Billy Woods

Stono Echo

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Mild High Club

Speakeasy and Tight Bros present...

Mild High Club

Anemone

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Louis The Child

Zero Mile Presents...

Louis The Child

Lauv

Win & Woo

9:00 pm

Sat 10.21
Kalya Scintilla w/ Eve Olution, Whitebear, Merkaba w/ Eve Olution

Zero Mile and Speakeasy Present...

Kalya Scintilla w/ Eve Olution

Whitebear

Merkaba w/ Eve Olution

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.22
Chicano Batman, Khruangbin

Zero Mile, Speakeasy, and The Bowery Present...

Chicano Batman

Khruangbin

The Shacks

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Holy Wave

Tight Bros and Speakeasy presents...

Holy Wave

Las Rosas

A Drug Called Tradition

Reverends

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
Sun 10.29
Slow Magic

Speakeasy & Zero Mile Presents...

Slow Magic

Kasbo

Qrion

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Curren$y

Curren$y

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
Tommy Wright III

Speakeasy presents...

Tommy Wright III

Ziggy2Playa

Divine Interface

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 11.5
Aceyalone, A-Plus

Speakeasy presents...

Aceyalone

A-Plus

Equipto

Z-Man

True Justice

Z Rich

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.6
Ghost-Note

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Ghost-Note

Jonathan Scales Fourchestra

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11.7
Treppenwitz, Charolastra

Speakeasy and VLSC present...

Treppenwitz

Charolastra

Mesa

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Blank Banshee

Speakeasy Presents...

Blank Banshee

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.10
Jonwayne

Speakeasy Presents...

Jonwayne

Danny Watts

EMV

Lingua Franca

Wesdaruler

9:00 pm

Sat 11.11
TroyBoi

Speakeasy, Together at Last, and Full Circle present...

TroyBoi

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.12
Ekali

Speakeasy, Zero Mile & Together At Last Presents...

Ekali

Josh Pan

Y2K

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 11.13
Azizi Gibson

Zero Mile & Speakeasy present...

Azizi Gibson

Keenon Rush

Jaye Newton

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Gull

Speakeasy presents...

Gull

Gardener

Visitors

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Chee

Speakeasy and Together at Last present...

Chee

Digital Ethos

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.17
Sat 11.18
Sadistik, Nacho Picasso

Speakeasy presents...

Sadistik

Nacho Picasso

Deca

Rafael Vigilantics

Upgrade

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Blu & Exile

Speakeasy Presents...

Blu & Exile

Dag Savage

Choosey

Cashus King

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
The Glad Scientist, Lil Data

Speakeasy and VLSC present...

The Glad Scientist

Lil Data

9:00 pm

All Ages